FSA FC Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2016 October 2016 November 2016 December 2016 April 2017 May 2017 June 2017 September 2017 October 2017 November 2017 December 2017 March 2018 April 2018 May 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15004 Sun Apr 8 10:45 am Connecticut FC 03 NPL vs. FSA FC 03 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall Turf U15 Girls
17004 Sun Apr 8 12:30 pm Connecticut FC 01 NPL 4:2 FSA FC 01 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall Turf U17 Girls
16004 Sun Apr 8 2:15 pm Connecticut FC 02 NPL 2:1 FSA FC 02 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall Turf U16 Girls
16027 Sat Apr 14 2:00 pm FSA FC 02 NPL 1:3 Scorpions SC 02 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf U16 Girls
17027 Sat Apr 14 4:00 pm FSA FC 01 NPL 2:5 Scorpions SC 01 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf U17 Girls
15027 Sat Apr 14 6:00 pm FSA FC 03 NPL 1:2 Scorpions SC 03 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf U15 Girls
12127 Sat Apr 14 8:30 am FSA FC 06 NPL Blue vs. Scorpions SC 06 NPL Blue FSA Park 7 Turf U12 Girls
14090 Sat Apr 14 2:30 pm FSA FC 04 NPL 1:2 Scorpions SC 04 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf U14 Girls
13090 Sat Apr 14 10:30 am FSA FC 05 NPL 0:3 Scorpions SC 05 NPL FSA Park 8 Turf U13 Girls
14096 Sun Apr 15 4:00 pm FSA FC 04 NPL vs. FC Stars 04 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf U14 Girls
16031 Sun Apr 15 6:00 pm FSA FC 02 NPL vs. FC Stars 02 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf U16 Girls
12139 Sun Apr 15 8:30 am FSA FC 06 NPL Blue vs. FC Stars 06 NPL Blue FSA Park 7 Turf U12 Girls
13096 Sun Apr 15 4:30 pm FSA FC 05 NPL 0:5 FC Stars 05 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf U13 Girls
15031 Sun Apr 15 4:30 pm FSA FC 03 NPL 1:4 FC Stars 03 NPL FSA Park 8 Turf U15 Girls
17031 Sun Apr 15 6:30 pm FSA FC 01 NPL 0:5 FC Stars 01 NPL FSA Park 8 Turf U17 Girls
12140 Sun Apr 15 10:00 am FSA FC 06 NPL White vs. FC Stars 06 NPL White FSA Park 9 U12 Girls
12155 Sat Apr 21 8:30 am East Meadow SC 06 NPL White vs. FSA FC 06 NPL White East Meadow SC - Field of Dreams Turf U12 Girls
12154 Sat Apr 21 10:00 am East Meadow SC 06 NPL Black vs. FSA FC 06 NPL Blue East Meadow SC - Field of Dreams Turf U12 Girls
13104 Sat Apr 21 4:00 pm East Meadow SC 05 NPL 1:0 FSA FC 05 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1 U13 Girls
15035 Sat Apr 21 5:40 pm East Meadow SC 03 NPL vs. FSA FC 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1 U15 Girls
17035 Sat Apr 21 2:20 pm East Meadow SC 01 NPL 3:3 FSA FC 01 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2 U17 Girls
16035 Sat Apr 21 4:00 pm East Meadow SC 02 NPL 0:0 FSA FC 02 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2 U16 Girls
14104 Sat Apr 21 5:40 pm East Meadow SC 04 NPL 5:0 FSA FC 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2 U14 Girls
16039 Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Albertson Fury 02 NPL vs. FSA FC 02 NPL Cedar Creek 2 U16 Girls
17039 Sun Apr 22 11:00 am Albertson Fury 01 NPL vs. FSA FC 01 NPL Cedar Creek 2 U17 Girls
12162 Sun Apr 22 11:40 am Albertson Fury 06 NPL vs. FSA FC 06 NPL Blue Harbor Links 2 U12 Girls
12163 Sun Apr 22 1:10 pm Albertson Fury 06 NPL vs. FSA FC 06 NPL White Harbor Links 2 U12 Girls
14107 Sun Apr 22 11:00 am Albertson Fury 04 NPL vs. FSA FC 04 NPL Mitchell Athletic Complex U14 Girls
15039 Sun Apr 22 12:30 pm Albertson Fury 03 NPL vs. FSA FC 03 NPL Mitchell Athletic Complex U15 Girls

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 1


© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems