NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U17 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Stars 01 NPL   393.0013130053647
02. PDA South 01 NPL   292.2313922371720
03. Scorpions SC 01 NPL   252.0812831291811
04. FC Bucks 01 NPL   201.671264222175
05. Match Fit Academy 01 NPL   201.8211632271314
06. World Class FC 01 NPL   171.551154218162
07. Connecticut FC 01 NPL   171.551154224177
08. PDA North 01 NPL   111.00113621519-4
09. FSA FC 01 NPL   90.82112631628-12
10. East Meadow SC 01 NPL   70.6411281733-26
11. Albertson Fury 01 NPL   40.3611191627-21
12. Continental FC 01 NPL   00.00110110144-43
  U17 Girls April 2018
Sat, April 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17017   2:00 pm  PDA North 01 NPL 4-0 Continental FC 01 NPL PDA North Complex #3
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17008   8:00 am  Scorpions SC 01 NPL 1-5 FC Stars 01 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 14
17004   12:30 pm  Connecticut FC 01 NPL 4-2 FSA FC 01 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall Turf
Sat, April 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17028   3:00 pm  Albertson Fury 01 NPL 0-2 Match Fit Academy 01 NPL Bay Park Turf Field
17027   4:00 pm  FSA FC 01 NPL 2-5 Scorpions SC 01 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
17026   6:15 pm  Connecticut FC 01 NPL 0-1 FC Stars 01 NPL Hamden Hall Turf Field
17029   7:00 pm  World Class FC 01 NPL 2-2 PDA North 01 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17030   2:30 pm  Connecticut FC 01 NPL 2-4 Scorpions SC 01 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall
17031   6:30 pm  FSA FC 01 NPL 0-5 FC Stars 01 NPL FSA Park 8 Turf
Sat, April 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17036   1:30 pm  PDA South 01 NPL 3-2 World Class FC 01 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
17033   2:00 pm  Scorpions SC 01 NPL 1-0 Match Fit Academy 01 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 12
17035   2:20 pm  East Meadow SC 01 NPL 3-3 FSA FC 01 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
17032   4:00 pm  FC Stars 01 NPL 5-0 PDA North 01 NPL Stars Complex #2
17034   7:00 pm  Albertson Fury 01 NPL 0-3 Connecticut FC 01 NPL Cantiague Park East
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17037   9:45 am  FC Stars 01 NPL 4-1 Match Fit Academy 01 NPL MYSA - Lancaster #6 Grass
17003   10:00 am  Continental FC 01 NPL 0-5 PDA South 01 NPL United Sports Training Center Grass 8
17039   11:00 am  Albertson Fury 01 NPL 2-2 FSA FC 01 NPL Cedar Creek 2
17040   12:20 pm  East Meadow SC 01 NPL 0-4 Connecticut FC 01 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
17038   2:00 pm  Scorpions SC 01 NPL 1-1 PDA North 01 NPL Progin Park Field 13
Sat, April 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17041   2:20 pm  East Meadow SC 01 NPL 0-5 Match Fit Academy 01 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
17014   4:00 pm  PDA South 01 NPL 5-0 Connecticut FC 01 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
17042   5:45 pm  FC Bucks 01 NPL 1-4 FC Stars 01 NPL Lower Moreland Turf Field
17043   7:30 pm  Continental FC 01 NPL 0-5 Scorpions SC 01 NPL Proving Grounds Field 1
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17006   8:00 am  Match Fit Academy 01 NPL 2-0 PDA North 01 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
17044   12:30 pm  FC Bucks 01 NPL 0-3 Scorpions SC 01 NPL Bryn Athyn College
17045   3:00 pm  Continental FC 01 NPL 0-5 FC Stars 01 NPL Proving Grounds Field 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 6/17/18 3:23 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems