NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U17 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Stars 01 NPL   393.0013130053647
02. PDA South 01 NPL   292.2313922371720
03. Scorpions SC 01 NPL   252.0812831291811
04. FC Bucks 01 NPL   201.671264222175
05. Match Fit Academy 01 NPL   201.8211632271314
06. World Class FC 01 NPL   171.551154218162
07. Connecticut FC 01 NPL   171.551154224177
08. PDA North 01 NPL   111.00113621519-4
09. FSA FC 01 NPL   90.82112631628-12
10. East Meadow SC 01 NPL   70.6411281733-26
11. Albertson Fury 01 NPL   40.3611191627-21
12. Continental FC 01 NPL   00.00110110144-43
  U17 Girls May 2018
Sat, May 5, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17047   1:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 01 NPL 4-1 FSA FC 01 NPL Montclair State University Pittser Field
17049   3:30 pm  FC Bucks 01 NPL 2-0 Albertson Fury 01 NPL Bryn Athyn College
17048   4:00 pm  PDA North 01 NPL 0-2 Connecticut FC 01 NPL PDA North Complex #7
17025   5:10 pm  East Meadow SC 01 NPL 0-2 PDA South 01 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
17046   5:45 pm  World Class FC 01 NPL 1-2 Scorpions SC 01 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #5
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17051   1:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 01 NPL 2-2 Connecticut FC 01 NPL Morris Catholic HS Lower Turf
17007   1:00 pm  Albertson Fury 01 NPL 1-0 Continental FC 01 NPL United Sports Training Center Turf 2
17052   2:00 pm  PDA North 01 NPL 0-1 FSA FC 01 NPL Morningside Farm Field 13
17050   2:00 pm  PDA South 01 NPL 4-1 Scorpions SC 01 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
Sat, May 12, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17057   10:00 am  Match Fit Academy 01 NPL 3-1 World Class FC 01 NPL MSU Dioguardi Field
17058   12:00 pm  PDA North 01 NPL 0-4 PDA South 01 NPL PDA North Complex #7
17055   1:00 pm  Connecticut FC 01 NPL 5-0 Continental FC 01 NPL Falcon Field
17054   2:00 pm  Scorpions SC 01 NPL 3-0 East Meadow SC 01 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 12
17056   4:00 pm  FSA FC 01 NPL 0-2 FC Bucks 01 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
17053   4:00 pm  FC Stars 01 NPL 4-0 Albertson Fury 01 NPL Stars Complex #2
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17059   9:45 am  FC Stars 01 NPL 5-0 East Meadow SC 01 NPL Stars Complex #1
17063   11:00 am  Match Fit Academy 01 NPL 2-2 PDA South 01 NPL Morris Catholic HS Lower Turf
17062   12:00 pm  FSA FC 01 NPL 3-0 Continental FC 01 NPL FSA Park 12 Grass
17061   2:00 pm  Connecticut FC 01 NPL 2-2 FC Bucks 01 NPL Falcon Field
17060   2:00 pm  Scorpions SC 01 NPL 2-1 Albertson Fury 01 NPL Progin Park Field 8
Wed, May 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17010   8:00 pm  PDA South 01 NPL 3-1 FC Bucks 01 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
Sat, May 19, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17065   12:00 pm  PDA South 01 NPL 0-3 FC Stars 01 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
17019   3:30 pm  FC Bucks 01 NPL 2-2 World Class FC 01 NPL Bryn Athyn College
17064   4:00 pm  PDA North 01 NPL 4-1 Albertson Fury 01 NPL PDA North Complex #5
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17066   11:00 am  World Class FC 01 NPL 1-3 FC Stars 01 NPL St Thomas Aquinas College Turf
17001   11:30 am  PDA South 01 NPL 1-1 FSA FC 01 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
17020   1:30 pm  FC Bucks 01 NPL 5-0 East Meadow SC 01 NPL Bryn Athyn College
17013   3:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 01 NPL 6-1 Continental FC 01 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
Thu, May 24, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17016   7:30 pm  Match Fit Academy 01 NPL 0-1 FC Bucks 01 NPL Drew University
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 6/17/18 3:23 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems