NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U16 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. PDA South 02 NPL   372.8513120157354
02. FC Stars 02 NPL   342.6213111137829
03. Connecticut FC 02 NPL   231.771374223203
04. Scorpions SC 02 NPL   191.46135441423-9
05. PDA North 02 NPL   171.551154220155
06. World Class FC 02 NPL   161.451143415141
07. East Meadow SC 02 NPL   141.27114521624-8
08. Continental FC 02 NPL   121.0911353711-4
09. FSA FC 02 NPL   60.6010163824-16
10. Match Fit Academy 02 NPL   50.50101721729-12
11. FC Bucks 02 NPL   50.569162523-18
12. Albertson Fury 02 NPL   20.1811092126-25
  U16 Girls April 2018
Sat, April 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16008   12:00 pm  Scorpions SC 02 NPL 0-5 FC Stars 02 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 14
16017   2:00 pm  PDA North 02 NPL 1-2 Continental FC 02 NPL PDA North Complex #5
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16004   2:15 pm  Connecticut FC 02 NPL 2-1 FSA FC 02 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall Turf
Sat, April 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16028   1:00 pm  Albertson Fury 02 NPL 0-4 Match Fit Academy 02 NPL Bay Park Turf Field
16026   1:00 pm  Connecticut FC 02 NPL 1-4 FC Stars 02 NPL Hamden Hall Turf Field
16027   2:00 pm  FSA FC 02 NPL 1-3 Scorpions SC 02 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16029   11:00 am  World Class FC 02 NPL 2-2 PDA North 02 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
16030   11:15 am  Connecticut FC 02 NPL 0-0 Scorpions SC 02 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall
16031   6:00 pm  FSA FC 02 NPL 0-4 FC Stars 02 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
Sat, April 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16033   8:00 am  Scorpions SC 02 NPL 3-1 Match Fit Academy 02 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 13
16036   12:00 pm  PDA South 02 NPL 5-0 World Class FC 02 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
16032   2:15 pm  FC Stars 02 NPL 1-0 PDA North 02 NPL Stars Complex #2
16035   4:00 pm  East Meadow SC 02 NPL 0-0 FSA FC 02 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
16034   5:00 pm  Albertson Fury 02 NPL 0-3 Connecticut FC 02 NPL Cantiague Park East
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16039   9:00 am  Albertson Fury 02 NPL 0-1 FSA FC 02 NPL Cedar Creek 2
16040   10:40 am  East Meadow SC 02 NPL 4-3 Connecticut FC 02 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
16037   11:30 am  FC Stars 02 NPL 4-2 Match Fit Academy 02 NPL Stars Complex #2
16038   12:00 pm  Scorpions SC 02 NPL 1-0 PDA North 02 NPL Progin Park Field 15
Sat, April 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16042   2:00 pm  FC Bucks 02 NPL 1-4 FC Stars 02 NPL Lower Moreland Turf Field
16041   4:00 pm  East Meadow SC 02 NPL 3-3 Match Fit Academy 02 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
16043   6:30 pm  Continental FC 02 NPL 0-0 Scorpions SC 02 NPL Proving Grounds Field 2
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16044   10:45 am  FC Bucks 02 NPL 2-2 Scorpions SC 02 NPL Bryn Athyn College
16006   1:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 02 NPL 1-3 PDA North 02 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
16045   1:15 pm  Continental FC 02 NPL 0-1 FC Stars 02 NPL Proving Grounds Field 2
16014   2:00 pm  PDA South 02 NPL 5-0 Connecticut FC 02 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 6/17/18 3:25 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems