NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U16 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. PDA South 02 NPL   372.8513120157354
02. FC Stars 02 NPL   342.6213111137829
03. Connecticut FC 02 NPL   231.771374223203
04. Scorpions SC 02 NPL   191.46135441423-9
05. PDA North 02 NPL   171.551154220155
06. World Class FC 02 NPL   161.451143415141
07. East Meadow SC 02 NPL   141.27114521624-8
08. Continental FC 02 NPL   121.0911353711-4
09. FSA FC 02 NPL   60.6010163824-16
10. Match Fit Academy 02 NPL   50.50101721729-12
11. FC Bucks 02 NPL   50.569162523-18
12. Albertson Fury 02 NPL   20.1811092126-25
  U16 Girls May 2018
Sat, May 5, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16048   12:00 pm  PDA North 02 NPL 1-1 Connecticut FC 02 NPL PDA North Complex #7
16047   1:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 02 NPL 3-3 FSA FC 02 NPL Montclair State Sprague Football Field
16049   1:45 pm  FC Bucks 02 NPL 1-0 Albertson Fury 02 NPL Bryn Athyn College
16025   2:10 pm  East Meadow SC 02 NPL 0-5 PDA South 02 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
16046   5:00 pm  World Class FC 02 NPL 1-1 Scorpions SC 02 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16050   10:30 am  PDA South 02 NPL 5-0 Scorpions SC 02 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
16052   12:00 pm  PDA North 02 NPL 4-1 FSA FC 02 NPL Morningside Farm Field 13
16007   1:00 pm  Albertson Fury 02 NPL 0-0 Continental FC 02 NPL United Sports Training Center Grass 9
16051   3:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 02 NPL 0-3 Connecticut FC 02 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
Sat, May 12, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16054   8:00 am  Scorpions SC 02 NPL 2-0 East Meadow SC 02 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 13
16058   10:00 am  PDA North 02 NPL 0-5 PDA South 02 NPL PDA North Complex #7
16056   12:00 pm  FSA FC 02 NPL vs FC Bucks 02 NPL FSA Park 5 Grass
16053   12:30 pm  FC Stars 02 NPL 5-0 Albertson Fury 02 NPL Stars Complex #2
16055   3:00 pm  Connecticut FC 02 NPL 1-0 Continental FC 02 NPL Falcon Field
16057   4:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 02 NPL 1-2 World Class FC 02 NPL MSU Dioguardi Field
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16063   9:00 am  Match Fit Academy 02 NPL 1-6 PDA South 02 NPL Morris Catholic HS Lower Turf
16062   10:00 am  FSA FC 02 NPL 0-2 Continental FC 02 NPL FSA Park 12 Grass
16061   11:00 am  Connecticut FC 02 NPL 4-1 FC Bucks 02 NPL Falcon Field
16059   11:30 am  FC Stars 02 NPL 4-1 East Meadow SC 02 NPL Stars Complex #2
16060   12:00 pm  Scorpions SC 02 NPL 1-0 Albertson Fury 02 NPL Progin Park Field 10
Sat, May 19, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16065   10:30 am  PDA South 02 NPL 0-0 FC Stars 02 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
16064   12:00 pm  PDA North 02 NPL 2-0 Albertson Fury 02 NPL PDA North Complex #5
16019   1:45 pm  FC Bucks 02 NPL 0-3 World Class FC 02 NPL Bryn Athyn College
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16020   11:45 am  FC Bucks 02 NPL 0-2 East Meadow SC 02 NPL Bryn Athyn College
16013   1:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 02 NPL 1-2 Continental FC 02 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
16001   1:30 pm  PDA South 02 NPL 5-0 FSA FC 02 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
16066   3:00 pm  World Class FC 02 NPL 0-1 FC Stars 02 NPL St Thomas Aquinas College Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 6/17/18 3:25 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems