NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U15 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. PDA South 03 NPL   393.0013130061358
02. PDA North 03 NPL   312.38131021341123
03. FC Stars 03 NPL   251.9213841361818
04. Connecticut FC 03 NPL   181.38135531528-13
05. World Class FC 03 NPL   171.551154215123
06. FC Bucks 03 NPL   161.45115511215-3
07. East Meadow SC 03 NPL   131.1811344911-2
08. FSA FC 03 NPL   121.09113531621-5
09. Scorpions SC 03 NPL   90.82112631029-19
10. Continental FC 03 NPL   70.70102711334-21
11. Match Fit Academy 03 NPL   40.4010064521-16
12. Albertson Fury 03 NPL   30.2711083427-23
  U15 Girls April 2018
Sat, April 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15017   12:00 pm  PDA North 03 NPL 4-0 Continental FC 03 NPL PDA North Complex #5
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15004   10:45 am  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 3-1 FSA FC 03 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall Turf
15008   12:00 pm  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 1-6 FC Stars 03 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 14
Sat, April 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15028   11:00 am  Albertson Fury 03 NPL 0-0 Match Fit Academy 03 NPL Bay Park Turf Field
15026   4:30 pm  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 1-5 FC Stars 03 NPL Hamden Hall Turf Field
15027   6:00 pm  FSA FC 03 NPL 1-2 Scorpions SC 03 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15011   9:00 am  Albertson Fury 03 NPL 0-1 East Meadow SC 03 NPL Cedar Creek 2
15029   9:00 am  World Class FC 03 NPL 0-1 PDA North 03 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
15030   9:30 am  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 3-1 Scorpions SC 03 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall
15031   4:30 pm  FSA FC 03 NPL 1-4 FC Stars 03 NPL FSA Park 8 Turf
Sat, April 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15036   10:30 am  PDA South 03 NPL 5-0 World Class FC 03 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
15033   12:00 pm  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 1-1 Match Fit Academy 03 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 12
15032   12:30 pm  FC Stars 03 NPL 1-2 PDA North 03 NPL Stars Complex #2
15034   3:00 pm  Albertson Fury 03 NPL 0-0 Connecticut FC 03 NPL Cantiague Park East
15035   5:40 pm  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 1-1 FSA FC 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15037   8:00 am  FC Stars 03 NPL 4-0 Match Fit Academy 03 NPL MYSA - Lancaster #6 Grass
15040   9:00 am  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 0-0 Connecticut FC 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
15010   11:00 am  PDA South 03 NPL 5-0 FC Bucks 03 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
15039   12:30 pm  Albertson Fury 03 NPL 1-3 FSA FC 03 NPL Mitchell Athletic Complex
15038   2:00 pm  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 1-6 PDA North 03 NPL Progin Park Field 14
Sat, April 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15014   10:30 am  PDA South 03 NPL 6-1 Connecticut FC 03 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
15042   12:15 pm  FC Bucks 03 NPL 1-3 FC Stars 03 NPL Lower Moreland Turf Field
15043   4:00 pm  Continental FC 03 NPL 1-1 Scorpions SC 03 NPL Proving Grounds Field 1
15041   5:40 pm  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 1-0 Match Fit Academy 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15044   9:00 am  FC Bucks 03 NPL 4-1 Scorpions SC 03 NPL Bryn Athyn College
15006   11:00 am  Match Fit Academy 03 NPL 0-4 PDA North 03 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
15045   11:30 am  Continental FC 03 NPL 1-6 FC Stars 03 NPL Proving Grounds Field 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 6/17/18 1:18 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems