NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U15 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. PDA South 03 NPL   393.0013130061358
02. PDA North 03 NPL   312.38131021341123
03. FC Stars 03 NPL   251.9213841361818
04. Connecticut FC 03 NPL   181.38135531528-13
05. World Class FC 03 NPL   171.551154215123
06. FC Bucks 03 NPL   161.45115511215-3
07. East Meadow SC 03 NPL   131.1811344911-2
08. FSA FC 03 NPL   121.09113531621-5
09. Scorpions SC 03 NPL   90.82112631029-19
10. Continental FC 03 NPL   70.70102711334-21
11. Match Fit Academy 03 NPL   40.4010064521-16
12. Albertson Fury 03 NPL   30.2711083427-23
  U15 Girls May 2018
Sat, May 5, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15047   9:00 am  Match Fit Academy 03 NPL 1-1 FSA FC 03 NPL Montclair State University Pittser Field
15049   12:00 pm  FC Bucks 03 NPL 3-0 Albertson Fury 03 NPL Bryn Athyn College
15048   2:00 pm  PDA North 03 NPL 4-1 Connecticut FC 03 NPL PDA North Complex #7
15046   3:15 pm  World Class FC 03 NPL 1-0 Scorpions SC 03 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
15025   3:50 pm  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 1-3 PDA South 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
Sun, May 6, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15052   10:00 am  PDA North 03 NPL 1-1 FSA FC 03 NPL Morningside Farm Field 13
15007   11:00 am  Albertson Fury 03 NPL 2-4 Continental FC 03 NPL United Sports Training Center Grass 9
15050   12:00 pm  PDA South 03 NPL 5-0 Scorpions SC 03 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
15051   1:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 03 NPL 1-2 Connecticut FC 03 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
Sat, May 12, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15055   10:45 am  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 2-1 Continental FC 03 NPL Hamden Hall Turf Field
15054   12:00 pm  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 1-1 East Meadow SC 03 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 12
15056   2:00 pm  FSA FC 03 NPL 2-0 FC Bucks 03 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
15057   2:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 03 NPL 2-2 World Class FC 03 NPL MSU Dioguardi Field
15053   2:15 pm  FC Stars 03 NPL 5-0 Albertson Fury 03 NPL Stars Complex #2
15058   6:00 pm  PDA North 03 NPL 0-3 PDA South 03 NPL PDA North Complex #5
Sun, May 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15062   8:00 am  FSA FC 03 NPL 5-2 Continental FC 03 NPL FSA Park 12 Grass
15059   8:00 am  FC Stars 03 NPL 0-0 East Meadow SC 03 NPL Stars Complex #1
15061   9:30 am  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 0-0 FC Bucks 03 NPL Falcon Field
15060   10:00 am  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 1-0 Albertson Fury 03 NPL Progin Park Field 9
15063   1:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 03 NPL 0-5 PDA South 03 NPL Morris Catholic HS Lower Turf
Sat, May 19, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15065   9:00 am  PDA South 03 NPL 4-0 FC Stars 03 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
15019   12:00 pm  FC Bucks 03 NPL 1-0 World Class FC 03 NPL Bryn Athyn College
15064   2:00 pm  PDA North 03 NPL 5-0 Albertson Fury 03 NPL PDA North Complex #5
Sun, May 20, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15020   10:00 am  FC Bucks 03 NPL 2-1 East Meadow SC 03 NPL Bryn Athyn College
15001   10:00 am  PDA South 03 NPL 5-0 FSA FC 03 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
15013   11:00 am  Match Fit Academy 03 NPL vs Continental FC 03 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
15066   1:00 pm  World Class FC 03 NPL 2-0 FC Stars 03 NPL St Thomas Aquinas College Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 6/17/18 1:18 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems