NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U14 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. PDA South 04 NPL   642.67242121741460
02. East Meadow SC 04 NPL   622.58242022641054
03. Connecticut FC 04 NPL   552.29241734652441
04. FC Stars 04 NPL   431.79241374582731
05. Scorpions SC 04 NPL   361.64221183442717
06. PDA North 04 NPL   331.5022976482919
07. Match Fit Academy 04 NPL   291.32228952334-11
08. World Class FC 04 NPL   200.912251252038-18
09. FC Bucks 04 NPL   140.672131351448-34
10. Albertson Fury 04 NPL   140.642241621354-41
11. FSA FC 04 NPL   70.352011541160-49
12. Continental FC 04 NPL   40.19211191776-69
  U14 Girls October 2017
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14029   1:00 pm  Albertson Fury 04 NPL 1-2 World Class FC 04 NPL Tully Park Turf
14028   4:00 pm  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 5-0 FSA FC 04 NPL Medway High School Stadium
14030   4:00 pm  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 2-0 PDA South 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
14027   4:00 pm  FC Stars 04 NPL 1-1 Connecticut FC 04 NPL Stars Complex #2
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14033   11:00 am  Albertson Fury 04 NPL 0-1 PDA South 04 NPL Roslyn High School
14031   11:15 am  FC Stars 04 NPL 4-0 FSA FC 04 NPL Stars Complex #2
14034   11:40 am  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 0-0 World Class FC 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
14032   4:15 pm  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 0-3 Connecticut FC 04 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 14
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14035   12:00 pm  PDA North 04 NPL 2-2 FC Stars 04 NPL PDA North Complex #3
14037   12:00 pm  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 7-2 Albertson Fury 04 NPL Ridgeview Field
14039   2:00 pm  PDA South 04 NPL 1-0 World Class FC 04 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
14038   3:30 pm  FSA FC 04 NPL 0-4 East Meadow SC 04 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
14036   4:30 pm  Match Fit Academy 04 NPL 1-1 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Morris Catholic HS Lower Turf
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14040   12:00 pm  PDA North 04 NPL 1-2 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Morningside Farm Field 12
14041   1:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 04 NPL 1-0 FC Stars 04 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
14042   2:00 pm  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 2-1 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Ridgeview Field
14043   3:00 pm  FSA FC 04 NPL 1-1 Albertson Fury 04 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14046   12:00 pm  PDA North 04 NPL 5-0 Albertson Fury 04 NPL PDA North Complex #3
14047   2:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 04 NPL 0-3 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Morris Catholic HS Lower Turf
14045   3:00 pm  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 5-0 Continental FC 04 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 13
14044   4:00 pm  FC Stars 04 NPL 3-0 FC Bucks 04 NPL Stars Complex #2
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14048   11:15 am  FC Stars 04 NPL 6-1 Continental FC 04 NPL Stars Complex #2
14049   12:00 pm  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 3-1 FC Bucks 04 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 14
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 6/17/18 1:19 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems