NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U14 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. East Meadow SC 04 NPL   562.6721181258850
02. PDA South 04 NPL   552.62211821651451
03. Connecticut FC 04 NPL   512.43211623642143
04. FC Stars 04 NPL   421.91221363582632
05. Scorpions SC 04 NPL   361.64221183442717
06. PDA North 04 NPL   261.4418765382216
07. Match Fit Academy 04 NPL   241.26197931934-15
08. World Class FC 04 NPL   170.94184951830-12
09. Albertson Fury 04 NPL   140.672141521251-39
10. FC Bucks 04 NPL   130.721831141442-28
11. Continental FC 04 NPL   40.20201181772-65
12. FSA FC 04 NPL   40.211901541060-50
  U14 Girls September 2017
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14006   10:00 am  PDA North 04 NPL 4-0 Match Fit Academy 04 NPL PDA North Complex #7
14002   12:30 pm  FSA FC 04 NPL 1-4 Connecticut FC 04 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf
14005   1:30 pm  Continental FC 04 NPL 0-0 FC Bucks 04 NPL United Sports Training Center Turf 1
14003   2:00 pm  PDA South 04 NPL 5-0 Albertson Fury 04 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
14004   3:00 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL 0-3 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14007   12:00 pm  PDA South 04 NPL 0-1 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
14008   1:30 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL 1-0 Albertson Fury 04 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14013   2:00 pm  FC Bucks 04 NPL 0-1 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Council Rock North HS Turf
14011   2:30 pm  FSA FC 04 NPL 1-1 World Class FC 04 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf
14009   3:00 pm  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 4-4 PDA South 04 NPL Ridgeview Field
14012   4:00 pm  Continental FC 04 NPL 0-1 Albertson Fury 04 NPL Proving Grounds Field 2
14001   6:00 pm  FC Stars 04 NPL 2-1 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Stars Complex #2
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14017   12:00 am  Continental FC 04 NPL 0-5 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Proving Grounds Field 2
14051   10:30 am  Match Fit Academy 04 NPL 2-0 Albertson Fury 04 NPL Morris Catholic HS Lower Turf
14016   12:00 pm  FSA FC 04 NPL 1-5 PDA South 04 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
14015   12:00 pm  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 4-1 World Class FC 04 NPL Ridgeview Field
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14021   10:15 am  FC Bucks 04 NPL 1-6 PDA North 04 NPL Bryn Athyn College
14020   12:00 pm  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 4-0 Albertson Fury 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
14022   1:30 pm  Continental FC 04 NPL 1-2 Match Fit Academy 04 NPL United Sports Training Center Turf 2
14023   4:30 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL 1-3 PDA South 04 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
14019   5:00 pm  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 3-0 FSA FC 04 NPL Greenwich Academy
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14025   10:00 am  Continental FC 04 NPL 0-5 PDA North 04 NPL Proving Grounds Field 1
14024   2:15 pm  FC Bucks 04 NPL 0-1 Match Fit Academy 04 NPL Council Rock North HS Turf
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14026   12:30 pm  FC Bucks 04 NPL 4-1 Continental FC 04 NPL Council Rock North HS Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 11), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 5/18/18 7:32 am)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems