NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U14 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. PDA South 04 NPL   642.67242121741460
02. East Meadow SC 04 NPL   622.58242022641054
03. Connecticut FC 04 NPL   552.29241734652441
04. FC Stars 04 NPL   431.79241374582731
05. Scorpions SC 04 NPL   361.64221183442717
06. PDA North 04 NPL   331.5022976482919
07. Match Fit Academy 04 NPL   291.32228952334-11
08. World Class FC 04 NPL   200.912251252038-18
09. FC Bucks 04 NPL   140.672131351448-34
10. Albertson Fury 04 NPL   140.642241621354-41
11. FSA FC 04 NPL   70.352011541160-49
12. Continental FC 04 NPL   40.19211191776-69
  U14 Girls April 2018
Sat, April 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14100   10:30 am  PDA South 04 NPL 5-0 FC Bucks 04 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
14083   12:00 pm  PDA North 04 NPL 4-0 Continental FC 04 NPL PDA North Complex #3
Sun, April 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14010   10:00 am  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 1-6 FC Stars 04 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 14
14094   12:00 pm  PDA South 04 NPL 5-0 Continental FC 04 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
Sat, April 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14091   9:00 am  Albertson Fury 04 NPL 1-1 Match Fit Academy 04 NPL Bay Park Turf Field
14089   9:30 am  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 2-1 FC Stars 04 NPL Falcon Field
14090   2:30 pm  FSA FC 04 NPL 1-2 Scorpions SC 04 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf
Sun, April 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14095   8:00 am  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 0-0 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall
14098   10:40 am  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 2-0 Match Fit Academy 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
14096   4:00 pm  FSA FC 04 NPL 1-6 FC Stars 04 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
Sat, April 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14102   10:00 am  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 4-0 Match Fit Academy 04 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 12
14101   10:45 am  FC Stars 04 NPL 2-1 PDA North 04 NPL Stars Complex #2
14103   11:00 am  Albertson Fury 04 NPL 1-6 Connecticut FC 04 NPL Harbor Links 1
14099   1:30 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL 3-1 Continental FC 04 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
14104   5:40 pm  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 5-0 FSA FC 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
Sun, April 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14105   9:45 am  FC Stars 04 NPL 4-0 Match Fit Academy 04 NPL Stars Complex #2
14108   10:40 am  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 1-0 Connecticut FC 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
14107   11:00 am  Albertson Fury 04 NPL 2-0 FSA FC 04 NPL Mitchell Athletic Complex
14106   12:00 pm  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 0-1 PDA North 04 NPL Progin Park Field 13
14093   1:30 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL 1-1 FC Bucks 04 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #5
Sat, April 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14110   9:45 am  Continental FC 04 NPL 0-5 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Proving Grounds Field 2
14109   10:30 am  FC Bucks 04 NPL 0-4 FC Stars 04 NPL Lower Moreland Turf Field
14076   2:00 pm  PDA South 04 NPL 5-0 Connecticut FC 04 NPL Westampton Sports Complex Turf 2
Sun, April 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14112   9:45 am  Continental FC 04 NPL 1-6 FC Stars 04 NPL Proving Grounds Field 2
14111   2:45 pm  FC Bucks 04 NPL 1-1 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Field
14078   4:00 pm  Albertson Fury 04 NPL 0-5 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Mitchell Athletic Complex
14014   5:00 pm  Match Fit Academy 04 NPL 0-0 PDA North 04 NPL Morris Catholic HS Upper Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 6/17/18 1:19 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems