NPL Northeast Girls League 2017-2018
U12 Girls Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Albertson Fury 06 NPL   ---------
02. Connecticut FC 06 NPL Blue   ---------
03. Connecticut FC 06 NPL White   ---------
04. Continental FC 06 NPL   ---------
05. East Meadow SC 06 NPL Black   ---------
06. East Meadow SC 06 NPL White   ---------
07. FC Stars 06 NPL Blue   ---------
08. FC Stars 06 NPL White   ---------
09. FSA FC 06 NPL Blue   ---------
10. FSA FC 06 NPL White   ---------
11. Match Fit Academy 06 NPL   ---------
12. PDA North 06 NPL Blue   ---------
13. PDA North 06 NPL White   ---------
14. PDA South 06 NPL   ---------
15. Scorpions SC 06 NPL Blue   ---------
16. Scorpions SC 06 NPL White   ---------
  U12 Girls October 2017
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12015   8:00 am  Scorpions SC 06 NPL Blue 0-2 FC Stars 06 NPL Blue Taunton Forekicks 14-A
12016   8:00 am  Scorpions SC 06 NPL White 0-4 FC Stars 06 NPL White Taunton Forekicks 14-B
12017   2:00 pm  Scorpions SC 06 NPL White 1-6 FC Stars 06 NPL Blue Taunton Forekicks 14-A
12018   2:00 pm  Scorpions SC 06 NPL Blue 2-2 FC Stars 06 NPL White Taunton Forekicks 14-B
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12033   8:00 am  FC Stars 06 NPL Blue 5-0 Connecticut FC 06 NPL Blue Stars Complex 2-A
12039   11:00 am  Scorpions SC 06 NPL Blue 2-2 FSA FC 06 NPL Blue Medway Middle School
12041   12:30 pm  East Meadow SC 06 NPL Black 4-2 PDA South 06 NPL East Meadow SC - Field of Dreams Turf
12040   12:30 pm  Scorpions SC 06 NPL White 1-2 FSA FC 06 NPL White Medway Middle School
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12042   8:00 am  FC Stars 06 NPL Blue 5-3 FSA FC 06 NPL Blue Stars Complex 2-B
12049   8:00 am  Scorpions SC 06 NPL Blue 1-6 Connecticut FC 06 NPL Blue Taunton Forekicks Field 14
12050   10:30 am  Albertson Fury 06 NPL 1-1 PDA South 06 NPL Wheatley High School
12043   12:00 pm  FC Stars 06 NPL White 1-0 FSA FC 06 NPL White MYSA - Lancaster Field 6-B
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12057   10:00 am  Connecticut FC 06 NPL Blue 0-1 Albertson Fury 06 NPL Veteran's Park
12059   2:00 pm  FSA FC 06 NPL Blue 1-2 East Meadow SC 06 NPL Black FSA Park 6 Turf
12052   4:00 pm  PDA North 06 NPL White 1-1 FC Stars 06 NPL White PDA North Complex #1
12060   5:00 pm  FSA FC 06 NPL White 1-3 East Meadow SC 06 NPL Black FSA Park 7 Turf
12051   5:30 pm  PDA North 06 NPL Blue 2-2 FC Stars 06 NPL Blue PDA North Complex #1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12067   10:00 am  Connecticut FC 06 NPL Blue 1-2 East Meadow SC 06 NPL Black Veteran's Park
12069   12:00 pm  FSA FC 06 NPL Blue 1-2 Albertson Fury 06 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
12070   1:30 pm  FSA FC 06 NPL White 0-2 Albertson Fury 06 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12074   3:30 am  PDA North 06 NPL White 2-3 Albertson Fury 06 NPL PDA North Complex #1
12073   2:00 pm  PDA North 06 NPL Blue 2-0 Albertson Fury 06 NPL PDA North Complex #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 13), - has been rescheduled since Aug 1  (current as of 5/20/18 3:15 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems