NPL Northeast Girls League 2018-2019
U16 Girls - North Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Stars 03 NPL   312.5812101128622
02. SUSA Academy 03 NPL   282.3312921231013
03. East Meadow SC 03 NPL   221.83127411495
04. World Class FC 03 NPL   151.25124531011-1
05. FSA FC 03 NPL   131.08123541821-3
06. Connecticut FC 03 NPL   90.7512273613-7
07. Scorpions SC 03 NPL   10.08120111231-29
  U16 Girls - North
Sun, December 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16103     Connecticut FC 03 NPL 2-2 FSA FC 03 NPL at Connecticut FC
16102   10:40 am  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 0-1 SUSA Academy 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
Sat, December 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16105   12:00 pm  SUSA Academy 03 NPL 0-2 East Meadow SC 03 NPL Centereach Park 1
Sat, March 9, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16101   1:45 pm  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 2-6 FSA FC 03 NPL Canton High School Field 1
Sat, March 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16114   10:30 am  FC Stars 03 NPL 2-0 Connecticut FC 03 NPL Stars Complex #3
16113   11:00 am  SUSA Academy 03 NPL 2-0 Scorpions SC 03 NPL Veteran Parks - Selden NY Complex
Sun, March 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16115   10:40 am  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 1-0 Scorpions SC 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
16116   1:00 pm  FC Stars 03 NPL 3-0 World Class FC 03 NPL Stars Complex #3
Sat, March 30, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16120   10:45 am  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 0-0 World Class FC 03 NPL CFC Park Field 1
16118   12:00 pm  FSA FC 03 NPL 1-0 Scorpions SC 03 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
16119   1:40 pm  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 0-2 FC Stars 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
Sun, March 31, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16121   11:00 am  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 0-0 Scorpions SC 03 NPL CFC Park Field 2
16122   12:00 pm  SUSA Academy 03 NPL 4-1 FC Stars 03 NPL Medford Athletic Complex 1
16109   1:30 pm  World Class FC 03 NPL 0-1 East Meadow SC 03 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #5
Sat, April 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16123   10:00 am  FSA FC 03 NPL 3-3 SUSA Academy 03 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
16125   10:00 am  World Class FC 03 NPL 1-1 FC Stars 03 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #5
16124   11:40 am  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 0-3 East Meadow SC 03 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 13
Sun, April 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16126   9:40 am  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 0-3 SUSA Academy 03 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 13
16127   10:00 am  FSA FC 03 NPL 0-2 East Meadow SC 03 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
Sat, April 13, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16128   11:00 am  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 0-3 World Class FC 03 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 15
16129   4:30 pm  FSA FC 03 NPL 0-1 Connecticut FC 03 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf
Sun, April 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16132   8:30 am  FSA FC 03 NPL 1-1 World Class FC 03 NPL FSA Park 8 Turf
16130   12:00 pm  FC Stars 03 NPL 1-0 SUSA Academy 03 NPL Stars Complex #2
16131   2:00 pm  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 0-2 Connecticut FC 03 NPL Medway High School Lamson Field
Sat, April 27, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16134   11:15 am  World Class FC 03 NPL 1-0 Scorpions SC 03 NPL Albertus Magnus High School (NY) Field
16133   3:45 pm  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 0-1 FC Stars 03 NPL CFC Park Field 2
Sun, April 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16135   10:00 am  FSA FC 03 NPL 0-4 FC Stars 03 NPL FSA Park 6 Turf
Fri, May 3, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16140   7:45 pm  FC Stars 03 NPL 5-0 Scorpions SC 03 NPL Stars Complex #3
Sat, May 4, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16136   12:00 pm  SUSA Academy 03 NPL 1-0 World Class FC 03 NPL Medford Athletic Complex 1
16137   1:00 pm  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 1-0 Connecticut FC 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
Sun, May 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16139   10:40 am  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 0-1 World Class FC 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
16104   12:45 pm  Scorpions SC 03 NPL 0-4 FC Stars 03 NPL Medway High School Stadium
Sat, May 11, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16117   4:15 pm  SUSA Academy 03 NPL 2-1 FSA FC 03 NPL Baymen Soccer Complex 1
Sun, May 12, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16111   10:30 am  World Class FC 03 NPL 0-1 FSA FC 03 NPL Nyack High School
16108   12:00 pm  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 0-2 SUSA Academy 03 NPL CFC Park Field 2
Sat, May 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16141   10:30 am  World Class FC 03 NPL 1-0 Connecticut FC 03 NPL St Thomas Aquinas College Turf
16110   2:00 pm  FC Stars 03 NPL 2-0 East Meadow SC 03 NPL Stars Complex #3
Sun, May 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16142   2:45 pm  FC Stars 03 NPL 2-1 FSA FC 03 NPL Stars Complex #3
Sat, June 1, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16138   10:15 am  SUSA Academy 03 NPL 2-0 Connecticut FC 03 NPL Baymen Soccer Complex 2
16112   3:30 pm  East Meadow SC 03 NPL 2-2 FSA FC 03 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
Sun, June 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16106   12:45 pm  Connecticut FC 03 NPL 1-2 East Meadow SC 03 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall
16107   1:30 pm  World Class FC 03 NPL 2-3 SUSA Academy 03 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 28), - has been rescheduled since Aug 8  (current as of 6/4/19 10:06 am)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems