NPL Northeast Girls League 2018-2019
U15 Girls - North Pts Pts/GP GP W L T GF GA GD
01. East Meadow SC 04 NPL   292.421291225619
02. Scorpions SC 04 NPL   272.251281331922
03. FC Stars 04 NPL   221.831274119163
04. SUSA Academy 04 NPL   161.331256118135
05. Connecticut FC 04 NPL   141.17124622124-3
06. FSA FC 04 NPL   80.7311272825-17
07. World Class FC 04 NPL   10.09110101231-29
  U15 Girls - North
Sun, December 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15103     Connecticut FC 04 NPL 3-1 FSA FC 04 NPL at Connecticut FC
15102   9:00 am  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 1-0 SUSA Academy 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
Sat, December 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15105   2:00 pm  SUSA Academy 04 NPL 0-1 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Centereach Park 1
Sat, March 9, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15101   12:00 pm  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 0-1 FSA FC 04 NPL Canton High School Field 1
Sat, March 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15114   9:00 am  FC Stars 04 NPL 2-0 Connecticut FC 04 NPL Stars Complex #3
15113   1:00 pm  SUSA Academy 04 NPL 1-3 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Veteran Parks - Selden NY Complex
Sun, March 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15115   9:00 am  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 0-2 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
15116   9:30 am  FC Stars 04 NPL 2-0 World Class FC 04 NPL Stars Complex #3
Sat, March 30, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15118   10:30 am  FSA FC 04 NPL 1-5 Scorpions SC 04 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf
15119   12:00 pm  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 3-1 FC Stars 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
15120   2:00 pm  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 3-0 World Class FC 04 NPL CFC Park Field 1
Sun, March 31, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15121   9:00 am  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 2-2 Scorpions SC 04 NPL CFC Park Field 2
15122   10:00 am  SUSA Academy 04 NPL 1-2 FC Stars 04 NPL Medford Athletic Complex 1
15109   12:00 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL 1-4 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #5
Sat, April 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15124   10:00 am  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 1-1 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 13
15123   10:30 am  FSA FC 04 NPL 2-0 SUSA Academy 04 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf
15125   2:00 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL 0-3 FC Stars 04 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #5
Sun, April 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15126   8:00 am  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 0-0 SUSA Academy 04 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 13
15127   10:30 am  FSA FC 04 NPL 0-4 East Meadow SC 04 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf
Sat, April 13, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15129   8:30 am  FSA FC 04 NPL 2-2 Connecticut FC 04 NPL FSA Park 8 Turf
15128   9:30 am  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 3-0 World Class FC 04 NPL Taunton Forekicks Field 15
Sun, April 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15130   8:00 am  FC Stars 04 NPL 2-1 SUSA Academy 04 NPL Progin Park Field 4
15132   8:30 am  FSA FC 04 NPL 0-0 World Class FC 04 NPL FSA Park 7 Turf
15131   12:30 pm  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 4-2 Connecticut FC 04 NPL Medway High School Lamson Field
Sat, April 27, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15134   1:00 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL 0-5 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Albertus Magnus High School (NY) Field
15133   3:45 pm  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 3-0 FC Stars 04 NPL CFC Park Field 1
Sun, April 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15135   10:30 am  FSA FC 04 NPL 0-1 FC Stars 04 NPL FSA Park 8 Turf
Sat, May 4, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15136   10:00 am  SUSA Academy 04 NPL 3-0 World Class FC 04 NPL Medford Athletic Complex 1
15137   1:00 pm  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 3-0 Connecticut FC 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
Sun, May 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15139   9:00 am  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 2-0 World Class FC 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 1
15104   2:15 pm  Scorpions SC 04 NPL 2-0 FC Stars 04 NPL Medway High School Stadium
Tue, May 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15140   6:30 pm  FC Stars 04 NPL 1-4 Scorpions SC 04 NPL Stars Complex #3
Sat, May 11, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15117   2:20 pm  SUSA Academy 04 NPL 3-0 FSA FC 04 NPL Baymen Soccer Complex 1
Sun, May 12, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15108   12:00 pm  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 2-3 SUSA Academy 04 NPL CFC Park Field 1
15111   2:00 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL vs FSA FC 04 NPL Nyack High School
Sat, May 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15141   8:30 am  World Class FC 04 NPL 1-4 Connecticut FC 04 NPL St Thomas Aquinas College Turf
15110   4:00 pm  FC Stars 04 NPL 1-1 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Stars Complex #3
Sun, May 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15142   1:00 pm  FC Stars 04 NPL 4-1 FSA FC 04 NPL Stars Complex #3
Sat, June 1, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15138   5:00 pm  SUSA Academy 04 NPL 4-0 Connecticut FC 04 NPL Baymen Soccer Complex 1
15112   5:10 pm  East Meadow SC 04 NPL 3-0 FSA FC 04 NPL Moriches Park Turf 2
Sun, June 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15107   1:15 pm  World Class FC 04 NPL 0-2 SUSA Academy 04 NPL Orangetown Soccer Complex Turf #5
15106   4:15 pm  Connecticut FC 04 NPL 0-2 East Meadow SC 04 NPL Choate Rosemary Hall
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 26), - has been rescheduled since Aug 8  (current as of 6/2/19 7:42 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems